Is HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, TART PEACH Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO PULP, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC ARTICHOKE FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, TART PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, TART PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, TART PEACH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried


