Is Handsome Brook Farm Eggs - Organic, Pasture Raised Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Large Eggs

Check Handsome Brook Farm Eggs - Organic, Pasture Raised against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Handsome Brook Farm Eggs - Organic, Pasture Raised is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep