Is HANDSOME DEVIL SAUCES, HANDSOME DEVIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SAN MARZANO TOMATOES, SPANISH ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SHALLOTS, CHARDONNAY, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, CHERRY PEPPERS, CALABRESE PEPPERS, PURE KOSHER SALT, FRESH LEMON JUICE, FRESH ITALIAN PARSLEY, FRESH BASIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, CRUSHED RED CHILE FLAKES, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.
Check HANDSOME DEVIL SAUCES, HANDSOME DEVIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDSOME DEVIL SAUCES, HANDSOME DEVIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


