Is HANDSOME DEVIL SAUCES, HANDSOME DEVIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAN MARZANO TOMATOES, SPANISH ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SHALLOTS, CHARDONNAY, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, CHERRY PEPPERS, CALABRESE PEPPERS, PURE KOSHER SALT, FRESH LEMON JUICE, FRESH ITALIAN PARSLEY, FRESH BASIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, CRUSHED RED CHILE FLAKES, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.

Check HANDSOME DEVIL SAUCES, HANDSOME DEVIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep