Is Hank's Gourmet Orange Cream Soda - 4 CT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to protect flavor), Food Starch Modified, Glycerol Ester of Wood Rosin, Yellow #6, Red #40, Brominated Soybean Oil and BHA (to protect flavor).
Check Hank's Gourmet Orange Cream Soda - 4 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hank's Gourmet Orange Cream Soda - 4 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hank's Gourmet Orange Cream Soda - 4 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


