Is Hank's Gourmet Wishniak Black Cherry Soda - 4 PK Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains: Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (to protect Flavor), Red #40, Yucca Extract and Blue #1.
Check Hank's Gourmet Wishniak Black Cherry Soda - 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hank's Gourmet Wishniak Black Cherry Soda - 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hank's Gourmet Wishniak Black Cherry Soda - 4 PK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can


