Is Hanmi Oriental Starch Noodle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato Starch, Water
Check Hanmi Oriental Starch Noodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanmi Oriental Starch Noodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hanmi Oriental Starch Noodle is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Noodle · Dried, Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal Prep


