Is HANMIRAE, ROASTED SEAWEED SNACK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEAWEED, CORN OIL, SESAME OIL, TERIYAKI SEASONING SEA SALT
Check HANMIRAE, ROASTED SEAWEED SNACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANMIRAE, ROASTED SEAWEED SNACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


