Is Hannaford Chicken Broth Fat Free Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE.
Check Hannaford Chicken Broth Fat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Chicken Broth Fat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


