Is HANNAFORD, MICROWAVE POPCORN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUTTER, COLOR ADDED, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check HANNAFORD, MICROWAVE POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking