Is Hannaford Mild Taco Sauce, Mild Taco Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, GREEN CHILE POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check Hannaford Mild Taco Sauce, Mild Taco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep