Is Hannaford Mini Frosted Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE AND SOY LECITHIN), EMULSIFIED VEGETABLE SHORTENING(PALM OIL WITH MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, WHOLE EGGS, INVERTED SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SALT.
Check Hannaford Mini Frosted Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Mini Frosted Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


