Is HANNAFORD, NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME**, MALIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, RED 40 AND BLUE 1. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.
Check HANNAFORD, NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


