Is HANNAFORD, NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME**, MALIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, RED 40 AND BLUE 1. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.

Check HANNAFORD, NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep