Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hannaford Rotisserie Original Chicken Hot, Rotisserie Original Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOUNG CHICKENS WITHOUT NECKS AND GIBLETS CONTAINING UP TO 18% OF A SOLUTION OF WATER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, SUGAR.

Check Hannaford Rotisserie Original Chicken Hot, Rotisserie Original Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunchSnacking
Lactose Free? Hannaford Rotisserie Original Chicken Hot, Rotisserie Original Chicken | Spoonful