Is Hannaford Whole Milk Vitamin D Ultra-Pasteurized Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Lactase Enzyme+ And Vitamin D3. +ingredients Not In Regular Milk. Contains: Milk. Milk, Lactase Enzyme+ And Vitamin D3. +ingredients Not In Regular Milk. Contains: Milk.

Check Hannaford Whole Milk Vitamin D Ultra-Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Hannaford Whole Milk Vitamin D Ultra-Pasteurized | Spoonful