Is Hannah Dill Pickle Hummus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (water, salt), Dill pickles (cucumbers, water, white vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate, propylene glycol, polysorbate 80, natural flavors, tartrazine), Sesame tahini (crushed sesame seeds), Sunflower oil, Vinegar, Sea salt, Granulated garlic, Citric acid, Garlic, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Spices. Contains: Sesame.
Check Hannah Dill Pickle Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannah Dill Pickle Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


