Is HANOVER BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE, 10 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cheddar Cheese Sauce Pellets [Water, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Skim Milk, Cream, Corn Starch, Whey, Contains Less than 2% of Annatto (Vegetable Color), Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Salt), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Paprika (Color), Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Spice, Xanthan Gum].

Check HANOVER BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HANOVER BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE, 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch