Is HANOVER BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE, 10 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Broccoli, Cheddar Cheese Sauce Pellets [Water, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Skim Milk, Cream, Corn Starch, Whey, Contains Less than 2% of Annatto (Vegetable Color), Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Salt), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Paprika (Color), Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Spice, Xanthan Gum].
Check HANOVER BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANOVER BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE, 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 11 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
HANOVER BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE, 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


