Is Hanover Petite Whole Carrots Steam in Bag, 12.0 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Petite Whole Carrots

Check Hanover Petite Whole Carrots Steam in Bag, 12.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hanover Petite Whole Carrots Steam in Bag, 12.0 OZ is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackSalad