Is Hanover The Gold Line Petite Bean Blend - Premium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Petite Green Beans, Petite Golden Beans, Petite Whole Carrots
Check Hanover The Gold Line Petite Bean Blend - Premium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanover The Gold Line Petite Bean Blend - Premium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hanover The Gold Line Petite Bean Blend - Premium is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


