Is Hanover The Silver Line: Premium Baby Lima Beans, 14 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Lima Beans And Salt
Check Hanover The Silver Line: Premium Baby Lima Beans, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanover The Silver Line: Premium Baby Lima Beans, 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hanover The Silver Line: Premium Baby Lima Beans, 14 Oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SaltyEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking


