Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hansells All Natural Soup Laksa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract, Tofu (11%) (Soybean, Water , Natural Calcium Sulfate), Enoki Mushrooms, Shall ots, Fish Sauce, Sugar, Lemongrass, Soybean Oil, S pices (Coriander, Cumin, Turmeric), Red Chilli, Sh rimp Powder, Garlic, Ginger

Check Hansells All Natural Soup Laksa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hansells All Natural Soup Laksa is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hansells All Natural Soup Laksa | Spoonful