Is Hansells Croutons Plain Soup & Salad 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Yeast, Sugar, Margarine (Vegetable Oil, Water, Emulsifier (Mono And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Citric Acid, Flavour, Colour (Carotene))
Check Hansells Croutons Plain Soup & Salad 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Croutons Plain Soup & Salad 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hansells Croutons Plain Soup & Salad 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladSoupTopping


