Is Hansells Dessert Mix Panna Cotta sachet 65g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Maize Starch, Gelatine (Beef Origin), Natural Flavouring, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Tetrasodium Pyrophospate), Vanilla Seeds
Check Hansells Dessert Mix Panna Cotta sachet 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Dessert Mix Panna Cotta sachet 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Jell-O Lime Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Lime Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Jell-O Sugar Free Strawberry Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert Mix
Where to buy
Hansells Dessert Mix Panna Cotta sachet 65g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Powder, Pouch


