Is Hansells Essence Natural Almond Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerine, Alcohol (15%), Water, Natural Almond Flavour
Check Hansells Essence Natural Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Essence Natural Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hansells Essence Natural Almond is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


