Is Hansells Make A Shake Milk Mixes Strawberry 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Beet Red)
Check Hansells Make A Shake Milk Mixes Strawberry 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Make A Shake Milk Mixes Strawberry 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Hansells Make A Shake Milk Mixes Strawberry 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


