Is Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Mango Passion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Natural Flavours , Natural Colours (Carotene, Beet Red), Live Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, B. Lactis)

Check Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Mango Passion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Mango Passion is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking