Is Hansen Soda Mandarin Lime,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors With Extracts Of Yucatan Mandarin And Colima Limes, Citric Ac

Check Hansen Soda Mandarin Lime,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hansen Soda Mandarin Lime,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go