Is Hao Hao Instant Noodles - Sate Onion Flavour 74g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, shortening ( palm oil ), salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate, antioxidants ( e320 , E321 ) soup: vegetable oil ( palm oil ), salt , sugar , monosodium glutamate , spices (pepper, chilli, garlic ), onions

Check Hao Hao Instant Noodles - Sate Onion Flavour 74g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupOn The Go