Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haolam String Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made from Part Skim Pasteurized Milk, Culture, Salt, Kosher Enzymes.

Check Haolam String Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haolam String Cheese is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Soy Free? Haolam String Cheese | Spoonful