Is HAPI SNACKS, SRIRACHA PEAS, SPICY, CHILI GARLIC COATED GREEN PEAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas, Glutinous Rice Flour, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Garlic Powder, Salt, Coconut Oil, Chili Powder, Artificial Flavor, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Garlic Essence (Soybean Oil, Ethyl Maltol, Vanillin, 2-Methylpyrazine, 4-Hydroxy-2,5-dimethyl-3(2h) Furanone, 2-Ethyl-3-methylpyrazine, 3-(Methylthio) Propionaldehyde), Onion Powder, Ginger Powder, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40, Dextrin

Check HAPI SNACKS, SRIRACHA PEAS, SPICY, CHILI GARLIC COATED GREEN PEAS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAPI SNACKS, SRIRACHA PEAS, SPICY, CHILI GARLIC COATED GREEN PEAS is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping