Is Happi Chocolate Oat Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gluten Free Oats (11%), Cocoa Powder (3%), Panela: Unrefined Dehydrated Sugar Cane Juice, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Stabiliser: Pectin, Natural Flavourings, Vitamins A, B1, B2, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, Biotin, Folic Acid, B12, C, D and E.

Check Happi Chocolate Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie