Is Happiness 100% Pure Energizing Essential Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend of Cedarwood Oil, Lemon Oil, Spearmint Oil, Grapefruit Oil, Tangerine Oil, Myrtle, Nutmeg Oil, and Jasmine Oil.

Check Happiness 100% Pure Energizing Essential Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happiness 100% Pure Energizing Essential Oil is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily