Is Happy Baby Organics Beef, Vegetable & Quinoa Stew Organic Baby Food, Beef, Vegetable & Quinoa Stew Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, PEAS*, TOMATO PASTE*, KALE PUREE*, ONION*, BEEF*, QUINOA*, EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL*, ONION POWDER*.
Check Happy Baby Organics Beef, Vegetable & Quinoa Stew Organic Baby Food, Beef, Vegetable & Quinoa Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Baby Organics Beef, Vegetable & Quinoa Stew Organic Baby Food, Beef, Vegetable & Quinoa Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
O Organics Organic Broth Low Sodium Vegetable - 32 Oz
Happy Baby® Clearly Crafted® Organics Bananas, Raspberries & Oats Baby Food 4 oz. Pouch
Happy Baby Clearly Crafted Stage 2 Organic Baby Food Bananas Sweet Potatoes & Papayas -- 4 oz
Happy Baby Clearly Crafted Stage 2 Organic Baby Food Apples Blueberries & Oats -- 4 oz
Happy Tot Organic Fiber & Protein Pear Raspberry Carrots & Butternut Squash Stage 4 Baby Food
About this product
Soup · Pouch


