Is Happy beans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Deficious Crunchy Fava Beans, Rich In Protein And Fibre, T(ct-contcnt: 175 Grams Baked Fava Beans (Fava Beans, Palm Oilj, Soy Sauce Water, Whoif Wheat Grain, Sait, Whaat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Traces Of Peanuts, Nuts And Sesame, After Opening Close Tightly, Dry And Out Of Reach Of Children, For Batch Code/: See Side
Check Happy beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


