Is Happy Being Cucumber Mint Healthy White Tea, Cucumber Mint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, XYLITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE WHITE TEA EXTRACT, TURMACIN, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY EXTRACT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, TRANS P TEROSTILBENE, ORGANIC STEVIA, VITAMIN D3

Check Happy Being Cucumber Mint Healthy White Tea, Cucumber Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go