Is Happy Belly Diced Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, tomato juice, sea salt, calcium chloride, citric acid.

Check Happy Belly Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingMeal Prep