Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Belly Granulated Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granulated Garlic

Check Happy Belly Granulated Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing
Soy Free? Happy Belly Granulated Garlic | Spoonful