Is Happy Belly Italian Seasoning Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano, Marjoram, Thyme, Basil, Sage and Rosemary.
Check Happy Belly Italian Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Belly Italian Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


