Is Happy Belly Italian Seasoning Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano, Marjoram, Thyme, Basil, Sage and Rosemary.

Check Happy Belly Italian Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing