Is Happy Belly Original Coffee Creamer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Ca Hydrogenated Coconut And/or Palm Kernel Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative, Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide Natural And Artificial Flavors. Annatto And Turme Extract (color). Contains: Milk.

Check Happy Belly Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking