Is Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Eggs And Soy
Check Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


