Is Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Eggs And Soy

Check Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go