Is Happy Creamies Apple Spinach Pea & Kiwi Freeze-Dried Snacks - 1oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Pea Puree, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut Kernel Extract, Water), Organic Kiwi Puree, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Cinnamon, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), To Preserve Freshness, Mixed Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Happy Creamies Apple Spinach Pea & Kiwi Freeze-Dried Snacks - 1oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Creamies Apple Spinach Pea & Kiwi Freeze-Dried Snacks - 1oz is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go