Is Happy Easter Milk Chocolate Flavoured Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugar, Hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm kernel and/or palm), Whey, Cocoa (processed with alkali), Lactose, Skim milk, Soy lecithin (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial flavor). Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Happy Easter Milk Chocolate Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Easter Milk Chocolate Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


