Is Happy Farms Cream Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers (guar, Locust Bean And Xanthan Gums), Cheese Culture. Contains: Milk.
Check Happy Farms Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Farms Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


