Is Happy Farms Creamy Pepper Jack Cheese Spreadable Cheese Wedges Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, (swiss, Edam Light, Cheddar And Monterey Jack Cheese (pasteurized Milk Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes)), Whey Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Polyphosphates And Diphosphates, Jalapeno Peppers, Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring, Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Happy Farms Creamy Pepper Jack Cheese Spreadable Cheese Wedges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Farms Creamy Pepper Jack Cheese Spreadable Cheese Wedges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
On The Border Queso Creamy Monterrey Jack Jar - 15.5 Oz
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Cream Cheese Frosting 16 oz Cup
Where to buy
Happy Farms Creamy Pepper Jack Cheese Spreadable Cheese Wedges is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


