Is Happy Farms Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread With Other Natural Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Water, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Onions*, Salt, Carrots, Celery, Cucumbers, Cheese Culture, Vinegar, Guar Gum, Red And Green Bell Peppers*, Carrots*, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Cucumbers*, Spice, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor). *dried. Contains Milk.
Check Happy Farms Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread With Other Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Farms Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread With Other Natural Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


