Is HAPPY FARMS, SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES, JALAPE, JALAPE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT CHEDDAR AND CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, NON FAT MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check HAPPY FARMS, SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES, JALAPE, JALAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAPPY FARMS, SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES, JALAPE, JALAPE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable, Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingLunch